OZ Optics

Located in Canada's capital city of Ottawa and established in 1985, OZ Optics Ltd. is a leading worldwide supplier of fiberoptic products for existing and next-generation optical networks such as components and test equipment. Target markets include telecommunications, cable television, medical, military, industrial, aerospace, petrochemical and educational sectors. OZ Optics is ISO 9001:2000 and Telcordia certified.

Located in Canada's capital city of Ottawa and established in 1985, OZ Optics Ltd. is a leading worldwide supplier of fiberoptic products for existing and next-generation optical networks such as... read more »
Close window
OZ Optics

Located in Canada's capital city of Ottawa and established in 1985, OZ Optics Ltd. is a leading worldwide supplier of fiberoptic products for existing and next-generation optical networks such as components and test equipment. Target markets include telecommunications, cable television, medical, military, industrial, aerospace, petrochemical and educational sectors. OZ Optics is ISO 9001:2000 and Telcordia certified.

Products 66
No results were found for the filter!
TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
€89.64

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
€156.80

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
€112.18

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-5-2-12-2-AR PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-5-26-2-AR PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 5 µm Spot Diameter; 26 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2 PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
€136.64

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-780-5/125-0.25-5-2-10-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 780 nm; 5/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 10 µm...
€199.09

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
€103.64

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
€143.02

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 5 µm Spot Diameter; 26 µm...
€78.73

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 5 µm Spot Diameter; 26 µm...
€118.09

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-1-18-2.5-14-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.9 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-1-30-2-12-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.9 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-1-30-6-29-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.9 mm Jacket; 6 µm Spot Diameter; 29 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-18-2-12-2 PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-18-2-12-2-AR PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-5-2-12-2 PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1300-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1300 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 5 µm Spot Diameter; 26 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-633-4/125-0.25-10-2-9-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 660 nm; 4/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 9 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.4-10-2.5-14-2 PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.4 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.4-10-2.5-14-2-AR PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.4 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-10-6-28-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 6 µm Spot Diameter; 28 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-850-5/125-1-20-2-10-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 850 nm; 5/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.9 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 10 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-980-6/125-0.25-5-2-10-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1064 nm; 6/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 10 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3U-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/UPC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-3-16-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 3 µm Spot Diameter; 16 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-3.5-18-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 3.5 µm Spot Diameter; 18 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-5-26-2 PM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
PM Fiber; 1550 nm; 8/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 5 µm Spot Diameter; 26 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; No Connector; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter;...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-70-2.5-14-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed...
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; No Connector; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2 µm Spot Diameter; 12...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; No Connector; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter;...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-6-29-2-AR SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 6 µm Spot Diameter; 29 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

TSMJ_TMMJ_TPMJ Tapered Lensed Fibers OZ Optics
TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-70-2.5-14-2 SM Tapered and Lensed Fiber
SM Fiber; 1550 nm; 9/125 µm Fiber; FC/APC; 0.25 mm Jacket; 2.5 µm Spot Diameter; 14 µm...
Price on request

Delivery time 20 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1280112 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
1460-1625 nm; 1450 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
Price on request

Delivery time 15 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1280051 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
1460-1625 nm; 1450 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€160.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 2 units on stock

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1280154 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
1460-1625 nm; 1450 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
Price on request

Delivery time 15 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8 125-3-10-1 PM Patch Cable 1280728 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-10-1 PM Patch Cable
1460-1625 nm; 1450 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 10 m Cable...
€220.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 2 units on stock

PMJ-3A3A-1300-7 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1291921 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1300-7/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
1290-1550 nm; 1280 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€170.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

PMJ-3A3A-1300-7 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1280877 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1300-7/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
1290-1550 nm; 1280 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
€115.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-1300-7 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1201092 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-1300-7/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
1290-1550 nm; 1280 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€100.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

PMJ-3A3A-850-5 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1280077 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-850-5/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
810-980 nm; 800 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€180.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-850-5 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1250566 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-850-5/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
810-980 nm; 800 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
€125.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-400-3 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1280566 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-400-3/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
405-480 nm; 400 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€285.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-633-4 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1280197 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-633-4/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
620-820 nm; 620 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€230.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-400-3 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1280490 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-400-3/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
405-480 nm; 400 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
€190.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-350-2 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1281075 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-350-2/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
350-440 nm; 340 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€330.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

QPMJ-3A3A-488-3-5 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1280439 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-488-3.5/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
480-630 nm; 470 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€255.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

PMJ-3A3A-633-4 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1280551 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-633-4/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
620-820 nm; 620 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€115.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-350-2 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1280925 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-350-2/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
350-440 nm; 340 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
€200.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

PMJ-3A3A-980-6 125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable 1280136 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-980-6/125-3-5-1 PM Patch Cable
980-1300 nm; 970 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 5 m Cable...
€180.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-980-6 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1280578 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-980-6/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
980-1300 nm; 970 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€110.00

Delivery time 20 workdays

PMJ-3A3A-850-5 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1280076 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-850-5/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
810-980 nm; 800 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€110.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

PMJ-3A3A-633-4 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1280053 OZ Optics
PMJ-3A3A-633-4/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
620-820 nm; 620 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
€135.00

Delivery time 20 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-488-3-5 125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable 1280265 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-488-3.5/125-3-2-1 PM Patch Cable
480-630 nm; 470 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 2 m Cable...
€160.00

Delivery time 20 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-350-2 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1281047 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-350-2/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
350-440 nm; 340 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€168.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

QPMJ-3A3A-488-3-5 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1280904 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-488-3.5/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
480-630 nm; 470 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€130.00

Delivery time 20 workdays

QPMJ-3A3A-400-3 125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable 1280596 OZ Optics
QPMJ-3A3A-400-3/125-3-1-1 PM Patch Cable
405-480 nm; 400 nm Cutoff Wavelength; Ø3 mm, blue, PVC Jacket; FC/APCs; 1 m Cable...
€160.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

BULK 05 M Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
BULK-05-M Sleeve Through Adapter
SMA905; Square; Sleeve; Simplex; MM Sleevethru adapters are used to mate two male...
€15.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

SMPC-03 Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
SMPC-03 Sleeve Through Adapter
FC/PC - Type N (Wide Key); Oval; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Universal connectors...
€9.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 8 units on stock

PMPC-03 Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
PMPC-03 Sleeve Through Adapter
FC/APC - Type R (Narrow Key); Oval; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Universal...
€25.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 27 units on stock

HPLC-NTT/FC-SM FC Bulkhead Receptacle
HPLC-NTT/FC-SM FC Bulkhead Receptacle
FC/PC - Type N (Wide Key); Round; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Bulkhead receptacles...
€30.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 67 units on stock

PMPC-03-M9 Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
PMPC-03-M9 Sleeve Through Adapter
FC/APC - Type R (Narrow Key); D-Shape; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Universal...
€25.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 2 units on stock

BULK-03-SP Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
BULK-03-SP Sleeve Through Adapter
FC/PC - Type N (Wide Key); Square; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Sleevethru adapters...
€20.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 2 units on stock

PMPC-03-2,14 Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
PMPC-03-2.14 Sleeve Through Adapter
Hybrid FC - Type R/N (Wide/Narrow Key); Oval; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Universal...
€25.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 7 units on stock

SMPC-03-SP Sleeve Through Adapter OZ Optics
SMPC-03-SP Sleeve Through Adapter
FC/PC - Type N (Wide Key); DD-Shape; Zirconia Sleeve; Simplex; SM/PM Universal...
€9.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 5 units on stock

Manufacturer Series
Top seller
Viewed