Kingfisher

Kingfisher fiber optic test equipment is used by technical and non-technical staff in all phases of fiber optic manufacture, installation and maintainance.

Kingfisher fiber optic test equipment is used by technical and non-technical staff in all phases of fiber optic manufacture, installation and maintainance. read more »
Close window
Kingfisher

Kingfisher fiber optic test equipment is used by technical and non-technical staff in all phases of fiber optic manufacture, installation and maintainance.

Products 16
1 From 2
No results were found for the filter!
Scope Adaptor 2.5 mm Universal, APC for fiber inspection microscope OPT681A
Scope Adaptor 2.5 mm Universal, APC for fiber inspection...
2.5 mm Universal, APC, Simplex / Duplex Note: This adaptor is a handy general solution...
€91.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

Scope Adaptor FC APC for fiber inspection microscope OPT663A
Scope Adaptor FC APC for fiber inspection microscope OPT663A
FC APC The connector adaptor is suitable for the FiberSafe handheld fiber microscopes...
€179.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

Scope Adaptor 1.25 mm Universal for fiber inspection microscope OPT682
Scope Adaptor 1.25 mm Universal for fiber inspection...
1.25 mm Universal PC, Simplex / Duplex. The connector adaptor is suitable for the...
€81.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 1 unit on stock

Scope Adaptor 1.25 mm Universal, APC for fiber inspection microscope OPT682A
Scope Adaptor 1.25 mm Universal, APC for fiber inspection...
1.25 mm Universal APC, Simplex / Duplex Note: This adaptor is a handy general solution...
€93.00

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 2 units on stock

Multimode Mandrel Wrap Filter Set, TIA, 50 & 62.5 μm OPT701
Multimode Mandrel Wrap Filter Set, TIA, 50 & 62.5 μm OPT701
The Kingfisher International OPT701 mandrel wrap mode filters are used to improve loss...
€49.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

KI9812A Pocket Light Source 1310-1550 nm, Laser, APC
KI9812A Pocket Light Source 1310-1550 nm, Laser, APC
High quality , cost effective single-mode source with tone generator functions, Auto...
€949.73

Delivery time 10 workdays

KI9822A Pocket Light Source 1310-1550 nm, Laser
KI9822A Pocket Light Source 1310-1550 nm, Laser
High quality , cost effective single-mode source with tone generator functions, Auto...
€957.33

Delivery time 10 workdays

KI9812A Pocket Lightsource 850-1300 nm LED
KI9812A Pocket Lightsource 850-1300 nm LED
High quality , cost effective multi-mode source with tone generator functions, Auto...
€766.26

Delivery time 10 workdays

KI9600XL-SI5  Power Meter 5 mm Si
KI9600XL-SI5 Power Meter 5 mm Si
The small KI 9600A-XL Shirt-Pocket Fiber Meter is a simple and reliable power meter...
€599.00

Delivery time 10 workdays

Pocket Fiber Meter - KI9600A-H3B
Pocket Fiber Meter - KI9600A-H3B
The small KI 9600A-H3B Shirt-Pocket Fiber Meters are simple and reliable power meters...
€513.85

Delivery time 30 workdays

Pocket Fiber Meter - KI9600A-H5
Pocket Fiber Meter - KI9600A-H5
The small KI 9600A-H5 Shirt-Pocket Fiber Meters are simple and reliable power meters...
€513.85

Delivery time 30 workdays

Handheld fiber inspection microscope 200x KI6610 FiberSafe
Handheld fiber inspection microscope 200x KI6610 FiberSafe
The KI 6610 Handheld FiberSafe Inspection Microscope provides 200x magnification and...
€545.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

1 From 2
Top seller
Viewed