KI2824 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser

KI2824 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser
 
  • 2000129
€1,910.00
Content: 1 pcs

Prices plus VAT plus shipping costs

 
Qty

Delivery time 10 workdays

Ideal for operators working with both singlemode and multimode fibre , this high quality hand... more
Product information "KI2824 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser"

Ideal for operators working with both singlemode and multimode fibre , this high quality hand held light source provides all the standard testing wavelengths in one instrument, Encircled Flux Compliant 850nm Multimode source ensures highest quality test repeatability and standard autotest capabilities and tone generation ensure full interoperation with all KI2000 and KI7000 power meters and loss test sets,

Related links to "KI2824 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "KI2824 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

Top seller
Viewed