LPC, LPF Pigtail Style Collimators & Focusers

LPC, LPF Pigtail Style Collimators & Focusers
 
  • SW10277
Wavelength 180 nm to 2000 nm; Focal Length 1.05 mm to 18.68 mm; Singlemode, Multimode & PM... more
Product information "LPC, LPF Pigtail Style Collimators & Focusers"

Wavelength 180 nm to 2000 nm; Focal Length 1.05 mm to 18.68 mm; Singlemode, Multimode & PM Fibers; Connector Options NTT-FC/PC; AT&T-ST, SC, LC/PC

OZ Optics offers a complete line of fiber collimators and focusers with low backreflection, designed to collimate or focus light exiting a fiber to a desired beam diameter or spot size. These devices can be used with laser diodes, photodiodes, acousto-optic modulators and other fiber optic devices.

Product Group: Pigtail Style Collimators & Focusers
Related links to "LPC, LPF Pigtail Style Collimators & Focusers"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "LPC, LPF Pigtail Style Collimators & Focusers"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

Manufacturer Series
Viewed