Tosfy Technology

Tosfy Technology Inc. developed OTDR and modules, fiber splicing machine, fiber optic test systems and other products, with the world-leading performance, the worldwide manufacturer of optical fiber communication and network operators to provide testing services.

Tosfy Technology Inc. developed OTDR and modules, fiber splicing machine, fiber optic test systems and other products, with the world-leading performance, the worldwide manufacturer of optical... read more »
Close window
Tosfy Technology

Tosfy Technology Inc. developed OTDR and modules, fiber splicing machine, fiber optic test systems and other products, with the world-leading performance, the worldwide manufacturer of optical fiber communication and network operators to provide testing services.

Close filters
  •  
from to
Save
Products 2
No results were found for the filter!
OTDR S2 36/35dB Single-mode 1310nm/1550nm
€2,090.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

OTDR S1 30/29dB Single-mode 1310nm/1550nm
€1,880.00

Delivery time 15 workdays

Viewed