SMPC-03-SP Connector

SMPC-03-SP Connector
 
  • 1265514
€9.00
Content: 1 pcs

Prices plus VAT plus shipping costs

 
Qty

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 5 pcs on stock

FC/PC; flanged sleeve thru connector;  single mode or polarization; 2.14 mm keyway; no... more
Product information "SMPC-03-SP Connector"

FC/PC; flanged sleeve thru connector;  single mode or polarization; 2.14 mm keyway; no flange.

Universal connectors allow one to mate together fibers with different connector types, as long as they are polished the same way.

 

Product Group: Connector
Related links to "SMPC-03-SP Connector"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "SMPC-03-SP Connector"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

in stock
Hint!
in stock
NEW
in stock
NEW
in stock
Hint!
Manufacturer Series
Viewed