SMPC-03 Connector

SMPC-03 Connector
 
  • 1260084
€9.00
Content: 1 pcs

Prices plus VAT plus shipping costs

 
Qty

Ready for shipping within 24 hours, 11 pcs on stock

FC/APC; flanged sleeve thru connector; single mode or polarization; width 2.15/2.20 mm for 2.14... more
Product information "SMPC-03 Connector"

FC/APC; flanged sleeve thru connector; single mode or polarization; width 2.15/2.20 mm for 2.14 mm.

Universal connectors allow one to mate together fibers with different connector types, as long as they are polished the same way.

Product Group: Connector
Related links to "SMPC-03 Connector"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "SMPC-03 Connector"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

Manufacturer Series
Viewed