PMPC-03 Connector

PMPC-03 Connector
 
  • 1290113
€25.00
Content: 1 pcs

Prices plus VAT plus shipping costs

 
Qty

Delivery time 20 workdays

FC/APC; flanged sleeve thru connector; single mode or polarization; width 2.03/2.07 mm for 2.00... more
Product information "PMPC-03 Connector"

FC/APC; flanged sleeve thru connector; single mode or polarization; width 2.03/2.07 mm for 2.00 mm narrow key connectors.

Universal connectors allow one to mate together fibers with different connector types, as long as they are polished the same way.

 

Product Group: Connector
Related links to "PMPC-03 Connector"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "PMPC-03 Connector"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

Top seller
in stock
Viewed