MTP/MPO MM Patch Cables

MTP_MPO MM Patch Cables LightComm Technology
 
  • SW10555
Multi Mode Patchcords; 850, 1310, 1550 nm; OM1/2/3/4 Fiber, Others; Insertion Loss ≤0,35, ≤0,5... more
Product information "MTP/MPO MM Patch Cables"

Multi Mode Patchcords; 850, 1310, 1550 nm; OM1/2/3/4 Fiber, Others; Insertion Loss ≤0,35, ≤0,5 dB; Return Loss ≥25 dB

Our partner LightComm Technology manufactures multi mode fiber patchcords, assembled with MTP, MPO and other MT types connectors.

Key Features:

  • Low Insertion Loss with Multi-channels
  • High Density Fiber Array
  • High Accuracy and High Repeatability

Applications: FTTB; High-density Data Center Environments; Transceiver Systems(40G/100G SFP, SFP+, etc.)

Product Group: MM Patch Cables
Manufacturer Series Name: MTP/MPO
Related links to "MTP/MPO MM Patch Cables"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "MTP/MPO MM Patch Cables"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

Top seller
in stock
Viewed